Staff Directory


Dept First Name Last Name
AFJROTC Timothy Page
Art Genna Berglund-Cottle
Art Andrew Bigatel
Art Dave Stoudt
Art Patti Tinsman-Schaffer
Asst Princiapl Melissa .Petronio
Asst Principal Jose .Delgado
Asst. Princiapl Maggie .Drake
Asst. Principal Matthew .Giviler
Asst. Principal Lisa .Krause
ATS Jennifer Hunsicker
ATS Rebecca Oberrender
ATS Christopher Shumate
Band Lawrence Flynn
Business Jonathan Knepper
Business Chair Patrick Fioriglio
College & Career Devan Everett
Counselor Olga Cosme
Counselor Beatriz Gambourg-Schuster
Counselor Nichol Gibbs
Counselor Maria Markunas
Counselor Jeffrey Penizotto
Counselor Janet Schnalzer
English Alex Atiyeh
English Luke Boyd
English Megan Elias
English Anthony Greitzer
English Danielle Horn
English Jason Monaco
English Sarah Pastelyak
English Erika Smith
English Rachel Stevens
English Stephen Tolson
English Jessica Toto
English Patricia Walters
English/Reading Edward Stefanyak
ESOL Reina Garcia
ESOL Timothy Hauck
ESOL Dyann Jansen
ESOL Cindy Nieves
ESOL Michelle Peralta
ESOL Jessica Reppert
ESOL Chair Heather Pearson
Guidance Jeanne Greiger
Health/PE Chair Keith Brader
Home Ec Katherine Paskewicz
Home Ec Chair Donna Bragg
Librarian Diane Hollowell
Math Grace Hajjar
Math Christina Kauth
Math Chair Catherine Piston
Mathematics Christopher Bender
Mathematics Annette Busack
Mathematics Peter Calandra
Mathematics Rhonda George
Mathematics Jessica Harris
Mathematics Brianna Knipe
Mathematics Michael McClarin
Mathematics Amanda Park
Mathematics David Quatrone
Mathematics Jason Schimmel
Music/Choir Jennifer Dodd
Nurse Roseanne Kratzer
Nurse Crystal Perez
Outreach Worker Mazen Eraifeg
Parent Liaison Jessica Martin
Phys Ed Stacey Mondschein
Phys Ed Frederick Montgomery
Phys Ed Mario Traca
Phys Ed Adrien Weber
Principal Michael .Makhoul
Science Christopher Berenotto
Science Eric Christianson
Science Michael Gross
Science Brandi Kennedy
Science Leila Little
Science Paul McHugh
Science Geoffrey Osman
Science Scott Rosenberger
Science Tyson Sprayberry
Science Glenn Whiteman II
Science Melissa Williams
Social St Chair Dale Weiss
Social Studies William Baird
Social Studies Jon Csensits
Social Studies Katie Donschietz
Social Studies Jeffrey Dutt
Social Studies Steven Eck
Social Studies Daniel Jurasits
Social Studies Christopher Newhard
Social Studies Keith Ronalds
Social Studies Chad Updegrove
Spanish Claudia Reyes
Spec Ed Sheena Crone
Spec Ed Colin Derrico
Spec Ed Janet Falko
Spec Ed Jeffrey Hannis
Spec Ed Robert Hess
Spec Ed Olivia Hough
Spec Ed Jason Kraft
Spec Ed Tonya Krautsack
Spec Ed Lori Miller
Spec Ed William Milne
Spec Ed Joanne Pavolko
Spec Ed Ashley Roche
Spec Ed Christopher Smith
Spec Ed Virginia Stevenson
Spec Ed Rachelle Stinvil
Spec Ed Megan Troxell
Spec Ed Zackery Wilson
Spec Ed Chair Kristy Stefanyak
Spec Ed Facilitator Jillian Derhammer
Special Ed June Fritchey
Special Ed Brandi Gil.
Special Ed Erik Hoffman
Special Ed Donald Kaiser
Special Ed Vicki Kulp
Special Ed Kathleen Llewellyn
Special Ed Amanda Morgenstern
Special Ed Jeffrey Ruth
Special Ed Linda Schmitz
Tech Ed Matthew Roth
World Lang Melanie Brown
World Lang Pamela Moore
World Lang Erica Polgar
World lang Amaris Recker
World Lang Mark Weiss

Department First Name Last Name
Security Elias Abdouche
Cafeteria/ Vanessa Abson
Cafeteria Lina Antar
Cafeteria Marta Awad
Cafeteria Barbara Beidler
Para ILD Learning (full Robin Bieber
Para Spec Ed Janet Butros
Cafeteria Norma Carter
Cafeteria Dorsey Cavote
Custodian Tony Chehab
Para Spec Ed Yvondalisse Cintron
Sec Guidance Patricia Crique
Laverne Dorsey
Cafeteria Barbara Dougherty
Cafeteria Barbara Dougherty
Sec Attendance Colleen Dymond
Cafeteria Najat Elkouri
Cafeteria Romenda Elsalloum
Para Spec Ed Zyraida Flores
Para Spec Ed Sonya Fullerton
Sec Gray Pod Bobbie Jo Gildner
Custodian Yanieda Gonzalez
Para Reading Dawn Granche
Sec Blue Pod Kimberly Greb
Para Spec Ed Linda Groves
Cafeteria Jasmin Hakim
Cafeteria Georgette Hamoui
Cafeteria Fairouz Hanna
Custodians Jamil Hazim
Sue Johnson
Cafeteria Hanan Khallouf
Cafeteria Nadia Khouli
Cafeteria Catherine Khouri
Para Special Ed Natasha Kinsey
Custodian Donald Landis, Jr
Para Spec Ed Eunice Lugo
Cafeteria Jandark Maslout
Para ESOL Juana Medina
Para Spec Ed Jennifer Modrich-Zughbi
Para Spec Ed Marilyn Montijo
Security Joshua Nagle
Custodian Gerry Neetz
Sec Irving St Office Lillian Nieves
Para Spec Ed Ruth Nunez
Security Richard Ocelus
Para Leila Ojeil
Spec Ed Para Angelica Padilla
Sec Healthroom Ramona Plasencia
Custodian Mounzer Raffoul
Cafeteria Karole Ravier
Cafeteria Donna Rice
Security Briston Riddick
Para Spec Ed Francisco Rivas
Security Syvette Rivera
Custodian Andre Rodriguez
Sec Commons Office Jerrica Rosario
Para Spec Ed Karla Rosario
Sec Athletic Office Jennifer Rosario
Para SED (full) Bernadine Rothrock
Cafeteria Izdihar Saba
Custodian Mike Safi
Para Spec Ed Jackie Scherer
Security Christine Stephens
Home School Visitor Thomas Stoudt
Sec Guidance Lisa Stringer
Sec Main Susan Tatasciore
Reading Para Phyllis Ward
Para Spec Ed Wesley Weaver
HSV Lorraine Williams
Custodian Habib Yacoub
Custodian Albert Yacoub
Custodians Ayman Yazgl
Cafeteria Jamila Yazji
ROTC Clarence Yoh
Pyschologists Keith Youse
Cafeteria Iklaus Zaiter
Sec Guidance Holly Ziegenfus